Broken Park Equipment at Dot Curran Play Area

CLOSED Case Resolved. All 5 on will flood tot lot. - 3 months ago #101002954184
Report
Submitted Jul 07, 2019

1 of 5 Rain Garden water features seems to be stuck ON. Please fix timer so ALL work with the button for kids.



address: Dot Curran Play Area

coordinates x,y: 777463.2683483277, 2943771.2460808707

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3249834124393, -71.0514541995442

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 06, 2019 12:12pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All 5 on will flood tot lot.
Sun Jul 07, 2019 10:48am Opened
Sun Jul 07, 2019 10:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone