Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Foster St & Foster Ct

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash has been placed in for pickup. - 3 months ago #101002959181
Photo_20190711_173403
Submitted Jul 11, 2019

The whole foster St residents put the garbage out after the garbage truck pass by.



address: Intersection Of Foster St & Foster Ct, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776652.3163011839, 2959291.124257967

coordinates lat,lng: 42.367582, -71.054153

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 06:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash has been placed in for pickup.
Thu Jul 11, 2019 05:36pm Opened
Thu Jul 11, 2019 05:36pm Submitted via Android Android