Residential Trash out Illegally at 127 Beacon St, 4r

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 28 days ago #101002967938
Report
Submitted Jul 21, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 22, 2019

Recycling in disarray - name on packages is Albert lee



address: 127 Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771390.4920505524, 2954619.5728945984

coordinates lat,lng: 42.354837, -71.07370999999996

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 22, 2019 03:11pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Sun Jul 21, 2019 07:22pm Opened
Sun Jul 21, 2019 07:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone