CE Collection at 31 35 Fleet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash picked up. - 5 days ago #101002992158
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019



address: 31 35 Fleet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777158.3892212842, 2958073.6638987237

coordinates lat,lng: 42.364233999999875, -71.052304

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 08:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash picked up.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 07:01am Opened