Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Hill Top St & Myrtlebank Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired fence. - 2 months ago #101002992505
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Fence at totlot has been damaged, children keep trying to go through the gap in fence which leads to busy hilltop street.



address: Martin/Hilltop Playground

coordinates x,y: 777201.2474001653, 2927113.9347705436

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27927869655404, -71.05274610228003

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 15, 2019 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired fence.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:54am Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone