Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Shawmut Ave & W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrels have been emptied. - about 1 month ago #101002993180
Report
Submitted Aug 14, 2019

Over flowing

Specific Location: Park



address: Blackstone Square

coordinates x,y: 771293.2220280004, 2949091.6634501084

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33966959988378, -71.07417196087562

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 09, 2019 12:16pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrels have been emptied.
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:14pm Opened
Wed Aug 14, 2019 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone