Residential Trash out Illegally at 11 Hereford St

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for trash out early. - 28 days ago #101002995508
Report
Submitted Aug 16, 2019



address: 11 Hereford St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767758.9745601739, 2953206.8816498276

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35100955706309, -71.08717049478655

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 18, 2019 10:03am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for trash out early.
Fri Aug 16, 2019 08:34pm Opened
Fri Aug 16, 2019 08:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone