Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Wiggin St & N Bennet St

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 28 days ago #101002996577
Report
Submitted Aug 18, 2019

Please cone and tow this car. An entire parking lot cannot exit and make a turn because of this vehicle.



address: Intersection Of Wiggin St & N Bennet St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776564.7857760679, 2958545.8157312446

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36553811937791, -71.05449129833937

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 19, 2019 03:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sun Aug 18, 2019 05:47pm Opened
Sun Aug 18, 2019 05:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone