Needle Clean-up at 19 Albemarle St, Boston 02115, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. One needle is recovered from this location. - 3 months ago #101003022395
Image
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 11, 2019

Used needle in the garden on the Southwest corridor. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/6643504]

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 380 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768915.6539121369, 2949879.8986460716

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341864777517, -71.0829516705209

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 11:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. One needle is recovered from this location.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:02am Opened
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:02am Submitted via Open311 Open311