CE Collection at Intersection Of Roswell St & Langdon St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash debris removed. - 3 months ago #101003022402
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019
Report
Closed Sep 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Roswell St & Langdon St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772395.7585408988, 2943779.2597811786

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32507699999986, -71.070193

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 08:11am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash debris removed.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 07:06am Opened