CE Collection at Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Marine Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Tomorrow is scheduled trash pickup. Will make sure it is picked up. - 4 days ago #101003023216
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2019



address: Intersection Of Columbia Rd & Marine Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782758.548457412, 2945842.1651159683

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33058799999987, -71.031831

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 02:13pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Tomorrow is scheduled trash pickup. Will make sure it is picked up.
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:44pm Opened