Park Lights at Intersection Of W Brookline St & E Brookline St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. replaced led acorn. - about 2 years ago #101003047768
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 24, 2019

Two lights need new bulbs in Franklin Park in the South End



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771753.6079402447, 2949042.625119423

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33952871758812, -71.07247003131626

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 25, 2019 02:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. replaced led acorn.
Tue Sep 24, 2019 07:28am Opened
Tue Sep 24, 2019 07:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone