Litter at 75 W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Glass was not found. Must of been removed. - 2 days ago #101003098511
Photo_20191109_091840
Submitted Nov 09, 2019

Broken glass all around O'Day playground

Specific Location: Park



address: South End Library Park

coordinates x,y: 770980.910322848, 2949532.302509785

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340883, -71.075319

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 13, 2019 07:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Glass was not found. Must of been removed.
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:20am Opened
Sat Nov 09, 2019 09:20am Submitted via Android Android