Traffic Signal at 90 W Milton St, Boston 02136, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. found base doors secured. - 4 months ago #101003124502
Image
Submitted Fri Nov 29, 2019

Missing electrical plate [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7035462]

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Fleet St & Readville St, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 754482.6935408765, 2912362.2807128485

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2390951, -71.1369278999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. found base doors secured.
Fri Nov 29, 2019 06:57pm Opened
Fri Nov 29, 2019 06:56pm Submitted via Open311 Open311