Illegal Parking at 49 Hancock St, 4

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police are handling it. - 8 days ago #101003126458
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Car illegal double parking Send tow truck It's look like car has been there for so long.



address: 49 Hancock St, 4, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773893.9458628781, 2956439.0591088827

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35979499999999, -71.06441383333329

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police are handling it.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:13pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone