Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Rutland Sq, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Barrel changed. - 5 days ago #101003127103
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Overflowing trash can

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Columbus Ave & Rutland Sq, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769926.0987943496, 2950210.9982238105

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34275970727501, -71.0792081446394

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 06:41am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Barrel changed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:33pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone