Illegal Parking at 14 Stanley St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. area enforced and tagged. - about 1 month ago #101003133207
Photo_20191210_100039
Submitted Dec 10, 2019

Gray Acura



address: 14 Stanley St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772951.8874356367, 2938709.991594269

coordinates lat,lng: 42.311159, -71.0682314

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 10, 2019 11:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. area enforced and tagged.
Tue Dec 10, 2019 10:01am Opened
Tue Dec 10, 2019 10:00am Submitted via Android Android