Traffic Signal at 301 Warren St, Boston 02119, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 2 years ago #101003134782

Good morning Over by Warren st and Martin Luther king Blvd in Roxbury the traffic out of someone can come by take look at this please and thank you [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7088453]

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: No Working Lights



address: Intersection Of Woodbine St & Warren St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769238.427779006, 2941901.2768443516

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3199667985857, -71.0819024377396

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 12, 2019 01:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Dec 12, 2019 08:30am Opened
Thu Dec 12, 2019 08:30am Submitted via Open311 Open311