Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 610 Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team. - 14 days ago #101003140056
Photo_20191218_170910
Submitted Wed Dec 18, 2019



address: 610 Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 771311.957619538, 2965143.691018413

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3837164, -71.073806

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 15, 2022 03:17pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team.
Wed Dec 18, 2019 05:09pm Opened
Wed Dec 18, 2019 05:09pm Submitted via Android Android