Traffic Signal at 355 Congress St, Boston 02210, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal . - 3 months ago #101003149702

One of the sets of lights not working. On congress st, facing inbound. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7163065]

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: No Working Lights



address: Intersection Of A St & Congress St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778235.1520747084, 2953006.4301247764

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3503138480616, -71.0484190807905

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 06, 2020 07:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal .
Thu Jan 02, 2020 09:28pm Opened
Thu Jan 02, 2020 09:28pm Submitted via Open311 Open311