Illegal Parking at 81 Wareham St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area ticketed. - 8 days ago #101003194642
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Vehicles parked on sidewalk.



address: 81 Wareham St, B, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773239.362089107, 2948770.142707682

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33876045097568, -71.06697977286858

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area ticketed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:15am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 09:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone