Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Cambridge St & Lincoln St, Allston

CLOSED Case Noted. This has been repaired. - 6 months ago #101003194719
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Traffic lights knocked down

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Cambridge St & Lincoln St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756748.1552109228, 2955465.060069378

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35734508995065, -71.12786741342157

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 16, 2020 09:10am Closed with status: Case Noted. This has been repaired.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:00am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone