CE Collection at 10 Fernboro St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #101003194760
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Fri Feb 14, 2020



address: 10 Fernboro St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770523.3443063665, 2938756.8628735947

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31132099999987, -71.077209

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:41am Opened