Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Washington St & Dudley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. - 7 months ago #101003194765
Photo_20200214_104406
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Construction equipment blocking walk signal for two weeks

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Dudley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768393.142963875, 2945201.070758981

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3290329, -71.08496857

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 19, 2020 12:11pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:44am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:44am Submitted via Android Android