Damaged Sign at 118 B St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #101003194995
Photo_20200214_150330
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

"Sidewalk Hazzard" Except commercial vehicles 8am-6pm sign on the ground with pole "Sidewalk Hazzard"

Has pole: Yes



address: 118 B St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 776892.5680969505, 2949731.490254051

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34134673, -71.05344918

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 21, 2020 09:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:07pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:06pm Submitted via Android Android