Litter at 1 Alleghany St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #101003195067
Photo_20200214_164928
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020
Report
Closed Fri Feb 14, 2020

Construction debris dumped blocking sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1 Alleghany St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 765051.2237052982, 2945500.899725486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3298996, -71.0973221

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:50pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:49pm Submitted via Android Android