Tree Pruning at 370 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree Crew JD and DR removed mid size broken hanger from city tree over street and sidewalk. - 9 days ago #101003242365
Photo_20200324_062110
Submitted Mar 24, 2020

Broken hanging tree branch



address: 370 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772225.3438758911, 2938681.544329396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.311091, -71.070918

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 24, 2020 10:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree Crew JD and DR removed mid size broken hanger from city tree over street and sidewalk.
Tue Mar 24, 2020 06:23am Opened
Tue Mar 24, 2020 06:22am Submitted via Android Android