Overflowing Trash Can at 116 Gladstone St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for overloaded barrels. - 7 days ago #101003243801
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020
Report
Closed Mar 26, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 116 Gladstone St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789813.7084389193, 2967252.2935079713

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38922833000002, -71.00528055000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:58am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for overloaded barrels.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:27am Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 11:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone