Needle Clean-up at Intersection Of Albany St & Randolph St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. One syringe recovered at intersection of Albany street. RA AM. - 7 days ago #101003244124
Report
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: Intersection Of Albany St & Randolph St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 774140.2913488547, 2949648.233775698

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34115736020511, -71.06363092169076

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. One syringe recovered at intersection of Albany street. RA AM.
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:27pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone