Broken Park Equipment at Copley Square

CLOSED Case Resolved. This is run by the friends Copley they will turn it on. - 10 days ago #101003312606
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 10, 2020

Not sure why the fountain at Copley Square isn't in yet. It would get rid of the skateboards.



address: Copley Square

coordinates x,y: 770755.4855210775, 2952834.916387929

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34994854364894, -71.07609208890854

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This is run by the friends Copley they will turn it on.
Wed Jun 10, 2020 05:22pm Opened
Wed Jun 10, 2020 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone