Illegal Graffiti at 20 Glade Ave, 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Remove graffiti. - 10 days ago #101003316098
Photo_20200614_095223
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

In the woods at a major path intersection between the picnic area and the Glen St entrance. F the police spray painted on the tree.

Offensive: Yes

Object: Park



address: 20 Glade Ave, 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764847.7654987407, 2936902.634491488

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30630818, -71.0982243

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Sun Jun 14, 2020 09:54am Opened
Sun Jun 14, 2020 09:53am Submitted via Android Android