Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 701 & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Removed by owner. - about 1 month ago #101003329471
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 26, 2020

Graffiti on private garage door

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 701 & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772134.3231323746, 2949919.9148635548

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34193078246186, -71.07104555710319

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 10:00am Closed with status: Resolved. Removed by owner.
Fri Jun 26, 2020 11:42am Opened
Fri Jun 26, 2020 11:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone