Damaged Sign at 274 Summer St, Fl 2

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 26 days ago #101003343597
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 10, 2020

Conflicting sign please fix asap

Has pole: Yes



address: 274 Summer St, Fl 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777755.5205685338, 2952976.904012932

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35023978205717, -71.05019397563788

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 16, 2020 08:54am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 10, 2020 11:33am Opened
Fri Jul 10, 2020 11:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone