Overflowing Trash Can at 97 Peterborough St

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003344505
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Trash bin full in Peterborough playground

Specific Location: Park



address: Ramler Park

coordinates x,y: 764510.9452682527, 2950424.8240998676

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34341801432333, -71.09923457524833

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:57pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone