Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Parsons St & Faneuil St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Signal repaired. - 8 days ago #101003374865
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Red light not working

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Parsons St & Faneuil St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749108.4418889286, 2954688.648407236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35530257821315, -71.1561441769466

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Signal repaired.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:14pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone