CE Collection at 165 167 Endicott St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 1 day ago #101003374908
En38vqk43lffje3fnlzq
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Please remove trash bags. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 165 167 Endicott St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775818.8102862813, 2958582.604880877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.365649727753166, -71.05725087225441

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:28pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:20pm Opened