CE Collection at 11 19 Temple St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 1 day ago #101003374922
Kmvtmhgnbgxyonzedbts
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Please remove trash on sidewalk in front of 9 TEMPLE st. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 11 19 Temple St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774022.8570463705, 2956842.854481745

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36090121413867, -71.06392923742533

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:04pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:32pm Opened