CE Collection at 53 Phillips St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 1 day ago #101003374936
Al3cjbndgljxlzumfpug
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Please remove trash bags in front of 51 Phillips st. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 53 Phillips St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772816.4930723688, 2956626.2657844354

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36032372799558, -71.0683967918158

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:53pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:46pm Opened