CE Collection at 22 Hancock St

CLOSED Noted. Trash day today. - 4 months ago #101003374963
S2b4jdufxw33q0pidq3l
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Please remove large amount of trash and a carpet in front of 22 Hancock st. No code enforcement violation found at this time.



address: 22 Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773878.7531292508, 2956634.644804312

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36033190351207, -71.0644663497805

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 06:04am Closed with status: Noted. Trash day today.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:09pm Opened