CE Collection at 14 16 Henchman St

OPENED 1 day ago #101003374991
Orjuttvkcfexo10mby3p
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Please remove large amount of trash bags and large Sofa. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash.



address: 14 16 Henchman St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776760.3174024211, 2959139.730712957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36716502459206, -71.05375628918411

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:02pm Opened