Overflowing Trash Can at Titus Sparrow Park

CLOSED Resolved. All barrels are empty at this location. - about 1 month ago #101003442607
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 14, 2020
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 14, 2020

Trash overflowing Titus sparrow

Specific Location: Park



address: Titus Sparrow Park

coordinates x,y: 769790.6327016047, 2950415.124949893

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34332167000001, -71.0797055

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 01:27pm Closed with status: Resolved. All barrels are empty at this location.
Mon Sep 14, 2020 04:10pm Opened
Mon Sep 14, 2020 04:10pm Opened
Mon Sep 14, 2020 04:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone