CE Collection at 4 Derne St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 2 days ago #101003445194
Pzozrrmd1lubgzbr7szg
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Trash bags for removal. Ticket issued.



address: 4 Derne St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774256.6128044701, 2956354.1649256754

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35955695891297, -71.0630736127496

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 08:05pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 06:16pm Opened