CE Collection at Intersection Of Beacon St & Park St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 2 days ago #101003445243
Ovkfeiaa5i1x4ecqun5t
Submitted Wed Sep 16, 2020

Trash for removal. Ticket issued.



address: Intersection Of Beacon St & Park St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774234.2316270488, 2955681.501315181

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35771147212118, -71.0631691664457

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:35pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Wed Sep 16, 2020 07:06pm Opened