CE Collection at Intersection Of Thacher St & Prince St

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 29 days ago #101003453255
Qb0o0cwrtamh2ueufwhc
Submitted Thu Sep 24, 2020

Trash for removal. Ticket issued.



address: Intersection Of Thacher St & Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776069.3830773905, 2958592.754080409

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36567400449876, -71.05632349848752

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 24, 2020 08:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Thu Sep 24, 2020 07:03pm Opened