CE Collection at 89 E Brookline St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Invalid. - 29 days ago #101003453407
Vjuisnulsur5oyzjcpqd
Submitted Fri Sep 25, 2020

Illegal put out



address: 89 E Brookline St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772437.7034594496, 2948270.9720399464

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33740184012216, -71.069954149425

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 25, 2020 07:09am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Invalid.
Fri Sep 25, 2020 06:54am Opened