CE Collection at 1951 1955 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. All set. - 28 days ago #101003453497
Vwlaetkpmpvltqqoqqaj
Submitted Fri Sep 25, 2020

Please remove trash at 1955 columbus ave Cited for trash out late



address: 1951 1955 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764778.4495639993, 2940452.6852206714

coordinates lat,lng: 42.316050599932886, -71.09841875731951

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 25, 2020 09:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. All set.
Fri Sep 25, 2020 08:23am Opened