Litter at 115 Paris St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Park cleaned. - 22 days ago #101003459372
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 30, 2020
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 30, 2020

Broken glass in Paris street park

Specific Location: Park



address: Paris St. Playground

coordinates x,y: 781157.5069302634, 2961058.694406773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37236639799951, -71.03744677283112

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 01, 2020 10:54am Closed with status: Resolved. Park cleaned.
Wed Sep 30, 2020 02:32pm Opened
Wed Sep 30, 2020 02:32pm Opened
Wed Sep 30, 2020 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone