Overflowing Trash Can at Hayes Park

CLOSED Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003473847
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 15, 2020
Report
Submitted Thu Oct 15, 2020

Overflowing trash in Hayes Park

Specific Location: Park



address: Hayes Park

coordinates x,y: 770914.123230208, 2950588.0079668993

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3437808, -71.0755466

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 17, 2020 12:04pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Oct 15, 2020 05:06pm Opened
Thu Oct 15, 2020 05:06pm Opened
Thu Oct 15, 2020 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone