Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Westland Ave & Falmouth St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Jobs completed. - 5 days ago #101003475352
Photo_20201017_140332
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020
Photo_20201017_140332
Submitted Sat Oct 17, 2020

Ped signal head not working at corner of st stephen and mass ave outside bso

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Pedestrian Signal Not Working



address: Intersection Of Westland Ave & Falmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768159.0881793818, 2950363.8966116034

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343203, -71.0857414

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 18, 2020 03:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Jobs completed.
Sat Oct 17, 2020 02:04pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 02:04pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 02:04pm Submitted via Android Android