Litter at 116 W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Shopping cart was found and removed from the park. - 2 days ago #101003475959
Photo_20201018_142817
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020
Photo_20201018_142817
Submitted Sun Oct 18, 2020

In the alley behind th south end library branch. Stolen shopping cart

Specific Location: Park



address: South End Library Park

coordinates x,y: 770483.8436903263, 2949732.7862231173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34143991, -71.07715387

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 21, 2020 01:11pm Closed with status: Resolved. Shopping cart was found and removed from the park.
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:29pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:29pm Opened
Sun Oct 18, 2020 02:29pm Submitted via Android Android